If you can't tell already, I'm a full on book junkie.
MY FAVORITES:
*Beautiful Disaster by Jamie McGuire *Connected by Kim Karr
*Driven by K. Bromberg *Slammed by Colleen Hoover
*The Oppertunist by Tarryn Fisher *Nine Minutes by Beth Flynn
*Switched by Amanda Hocking *This Man by Jodi Ellen Malpas
*The Ghost Files by Apryl Baker *Scoring Wilder by R.S. Grey *Obsidian by Jennifer L. Armentrout *Wait for You by J. Lynn
*Pucked by Helena Hunting *Bright Side by Kim Holden
*Ignite by RJ Lewis *Love, In English by Karina Halle
*Bait by M. Mabie *Addicted to You by Krista & Becca Richie
*Kaleidoscope Hearts by Claire Contreras *Easy Virtue by Mia Asher
*Bad Romeo by Leisa Rayven *Law of Moses by Amy Harmon
*Reasonable Doubt by Whitney G *The Deal by Elle Kennedy
*Sincerely Carter by Whitney G *Before We Were Strangers by Renee Carlino
*The Mason List by S.D Hendrixson *Here With Me by Heidi McLaughlin
*Rock Chick by Kristen Ashley *Paper Hearts by Claire Contreras
*The Five Stages of Falling in Love by Rachel Higginson
This list is forever growing.
MY FAVORITE AUTHORS:
Colleen Hoover, Apryl Baker, Jennifer L. Armentrout, Claire Contreras, Brittainy Cherry, M. Mabie.
Be my friend on Goodreads!
No comments:
Post a Comment